Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2321 Armature Court, Lexington, KY 40514
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,458 SqFt
$ 578,000 $ 575,000 0.5%
Listed by Turf Town Properties

8006 Sea Hero, Versailles, KY 40383
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,833 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 500,000 3.0%
Listed by United Real Estate Bluegrass

294 Brunswick Circle, Versailles, KY 40383
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,129 SqFt
$ 458,516 $ 459,000 0.1%
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate - Lexington

767 Flint Ridge Road, Versailles, KY 40383
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,320 SqFt
$ 432,000 $ 435,000 0.7%
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate - Lexington

223 E Lowry Lane, Lexington, KY 40503
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 384,999 2.6%
Listed by CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

145 Lackawanna Road, Lexington, KY 40503
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,255 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 269,999 5.6%
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate - Lexington

410 Oak Street, Georgetown, KY 40324
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt
$ 183,000 $ 184,900 1.0%
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate - Lexington

410 Oak Street, Georgetown, KY 40324
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath784 SqFt
$ 120,000 $ 130,000 7.7%
Listed by SimpliHOM

323.5 Lincoln Street, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,155 SqFt
$ 95,000 $ 105,000 9.5%
Listed by CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty