Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
528 Brannon Meadow Way, Nicholasville, KY 40356
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths10,863 Sqft Lot
$ 461,629 $ 449,900 2.6%
Listed by Milestone Realty Consultants

153 Limestone Lane, Georgetown, KY 40324
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths7,146 Sqft Lot
$ 418,563 $ 423,562 1.2%
Listed by Christies International Real Estate Bluegrass

4 Edgewood Drive, Winchester, KY 40391
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths4,468 SqFt
$ 393,000 $ 398,000 1.3%
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway de Movellan Properties

413 Forest Ridge Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,104 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 390,000 3.8%
Listed by RO&CO Real Estate

1124 Leanndra Park, Lexington, KY 40511
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,429 SqFt
$ 371,031 $ 374,778 1.0%
Listed by Christies International Real Estate Bluegrass

117 Stone Ridge Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,884 SqFt
$ 342,155 $ 339,890 0.7%
Listed by Kassie & Associates

1204 Marlena Lane, Lexington, KY 40511
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,997 SqFt
$ 328,198 $ 328,198
Listed by Christies International Real Estate Bluegrass

124 Travis Way, Georgetown, KY 40324
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,043 SqFt
$ 323,677 $ 323,677
Listed by Christies International Real Estate Bluegrass

748 Eureka Drive, Versailles, KY 40383
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt
$ 319,000 $ 319,000
Listed by National Real Estate

1428 N English Station Road, Louisville, KY 40223
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,311 SqFt
$ 313,000 $ 309,900 1.0%
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate

103 Stephen Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,933 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 299,900
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate

204 Millsboro Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,650 SqFt
$ 299,000 $ 299,000
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate

35 Bridge Street, Owenton, KY 40359
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths1.25 Acres Lot
$ 294,000 $ 289,900 1.4%
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

1026 Man O War Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,589 SqFt
$ 282,500 $ 285,000 0.9%
Listed by Lois Ann Disponett Real Est

1037 Iroquois Trail, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,758 SqFt
$ 268,000 $ 274,900 2.5%
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate

3025 Lynnwood Drive, Paris, KY 40361
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,520 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 257,900 0.8%
Listed by Central Kentucky Realty & Associates, LLC

120 Secretariat Way, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 259,000 0.4%
Listed by CENTURY 21 Simpson & Associates

139 Bobby Jones Boulevard, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,655 SqFt
$ 256,000 $ 259,900 1.5%
Listed by CENTURY 21 Simpson & Associates

361 Garden Point Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 249,900 2.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

513 Forest Ridge Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,565 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 249,900
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate

319 W 3rd Street, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,694 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 259,000 3.5%
Listed by Keys To Kentucky Realty

190 Santa Barbara Boulevard, Georgetown, KY 40324
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt
$ 249,000 $ 239,900 3.8%
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

645 Declaration Court, Lexington, KY 40509
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot
$ 244,500 $ 244,900 0.2%
Listed by Kentucky Real Estate Sales and Finance

209 Hutchins Drive, Georgetown, KY 40324
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths0.3 Acres Lot
$ 242,500 $ 237,900 1.9%
Listed by Central Ky Real Estate

100 Wild Cherry Way, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 239,000 0.4%
Listed by Coldwell Banker McMahan

108 Bobby Jones Boulevard, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt
$ 239,260 $ 229,900 4.1%
Listed by Guide Realty, Inc.

213 Signal Ridge Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,233 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 239,900 2.0%
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate

132 Pickett Lane, Georgetown, KY 40324
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot
$ 229,000 $ 229,000
Listed by Milestone Realty Consultants

138 Oaklawn Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,037 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 219,000 1.8%
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate

180 Royal Parkway, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 207,500 1.2%
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate

111 Spruce Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
$ 198,000 $ 209,999 5.7%
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate

2625 St Johns Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt
$ 193,000 $ 195,000 1.0%
Listed by Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

1111 Holly Hill Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt
$ 182,500 $ 185,000 1.4%
Listed by Kassie & Associates

301 Center Street, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,150 SqFt
$ 174,070 $ 169,000 3.0%
Listed by Exit Realty Crutcher

112 Leonardwood Drive #306, Frankfort, KY 40601
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,096 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 175,000 2.9%
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate

211 Brookfield Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath8,400 Sqft Lot
$ 155,000 $ 154,900 0.1%
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate

4 Sylvania Avenue, Winchester, KY 40391
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath832 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 149,000 6.0%
Listed by Four Seasons Realty

112 Leonardwood Drive #306, Frankfort, KY 40601
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths
$ 135,000 $ 135,000
Listed by Capital Realty and Investments

254 Sycamore Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath0.26 Acres Lot
$ 122,500 $ 127,500 3.9%
Listed by Rector Hayden Realtors

7922 Harp Pike, Frankfort, KY 40601
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,055 SqFt
$ 120,000 $ 135,000 11.1%
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate

103 Eminence Avenue, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt
$ 110,000 $ 112,500 2.2%
Listed by RM McGinnis, LLC Real Est & Auction Professionals

202 Armstrong Branch Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
Vacant Land
4.23 Acres
$ 100,000 $ 122,500 18.4%
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate

1310 Louisville Rd Road #31, Frankfort, KY 40601
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath832 SqFt
$ 98,500 $ 105,000 6.2%
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate

1131 Waldridge Barnes Road, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
Vacant Land
4.72 Acres
$ 86,000 $ 94,900 9.4%
Listed by Lloyd Real Estate Co

1066 Woodlake Road, Stamping Ground, KY 40379
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,404 SqFt
$ 75,000 $ 99,000 24.2%
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate

LOT Whippoorwill Lane, Perry Park, KY 40363
Vacant Land
0.65 Acres
$ 9,000 $ 10,000 10.0%
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate